FC Epoxy Connectors

 
FC 2mm Simplex Multimode Epoxy Connector FC 2mm Simplex Singlemode Epoxy Connector
FC 2mm Simplex Multimode Epoxy ConnectorFC 2mm Simplex Singlemode Epoxy Connector

FC Simplex Connector, with 2mm Boot and Metal Multimode Body

FC Simplex Connector, with 2mm Boot and Metal Singlemode Body

$2.75

$3.75

FC 3mm Simplex Multimode Epoxy Connector FC 3mm Simplex Singlemode Epoxy Connector
FC 3mm Simplex Multimode Epoxy ConnectorFC 3mm Simplex Singlemode Epoxy Connector
FC Simplex Connector, with 3mm Boot and Metal Multimode BodyFC Simplex Connector, with 3mm Boot and Metal Singlemode Body

$2.75

$3.75

FC 900µm Simplex Multimode Epoxy Connector FC 900µm Simplex Singlemode Epoxy Connector
FC 900µm Simplex Multimode Epoxy ConnectorFC 900µm Simplex Singlemode Epoxy Connector
FC Simplex Connector, with 900µm Boot and Metal Multimode BodyFC Simplex Connector, with 900µm Boot and Metal Singlemode Body

$2.75

$3.75

FC/APC 2mm Simplex Singlemode Epoxy Connector FC/APC 3mm Simplex Singlemode Epoxy Connector
FC/APC 2mm Simplex Singlemode Epoxy ConnectorFC/APC 3mm Simplex Singlemode Epoxy Connector
FC/APC 2mm Simplex Singlemode Epoxy ConnectorFC/APC Simplex Connector, with 3mm Boot and Metal Singlemode Body

$4.90

$4.90

FC/APC 900µm Simplex Singlemode Epoxy Connector
FC/APC 900µm Simplex Singlemode Epoxy Connector
FC/APC 900µm Simplex Singlemode Epoxy Connector

$4.90