SC To SC Duplex

 
SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm  Yellow PVC Jacket, 1 Meter Long SC/SC Duplex Patch Cable, Singlemode, 2 Meters Long
SC/SC Duplex Patch Cable, Singlemode, 1 Meter LongSC/SC Duplex Patch Cable, Singlemode, 2 Meters Long

SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm  Yellow PVC Jacket, 1 Meter Long

SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 2 Meters Long

$6.99

$7.69

SC/SC Duplex Patch Cable, Singlemode, 3 Meters Long SC/SC Duplex Patch Cable, Singlemode, 4 Meters Long
SC/SC Duplex Patch Cable, Singlemode, 3 Meters LongSC/SC Duplex Patch Cable, Singlemode, 4 Meters Long
SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 3 Meters LongSC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 4 Meters Long

$8.09

$8.41

SC/SC Duplex Patch Cable, Singlemode, 5 Meters Long SC/SC Duplex Patch Cable, Singlemode, 6 Meters Long
SC/SC Duplex Patch Cable, Singlemode, 5 Meters LongSC/SC Duplex Patch Cable, Singlemode, 6 Meters Long
SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 5 Meters LongSC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 6 Meters Long

$8.89

$9.21

SC/SC Duplex Patch Cable, Singlemode, 7 Meters Long SC/SC Duplex Patch Cable, Singlemode, 8 Meters Long
SC/SC Duplex Patch Cable, Singlemode, 7 Meters LongSC/SC Duplex Patch Cable, Singlemode, 8 Meters Long
SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 7 Meters LongSC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 8 Meters Long

$9.53

$10.30

SC/SC Duplex Patch Cable, Singlemode, 10 Meters Long SC/SC Duplex Patch Cable, Singlemode, 15 Meters Long
SC/SC Duplex Patch Cable, Singlemode, 10 Meters LongSC/SC Duplex Patch Cable, Singlemode, 15 Meters Long
SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 10 Meters LongSC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 15 Meters Long

$10.69

$12.43

SC/SC Duplex Patch Cable, Singlemode, 20 Meters Long SC/SC Duplex Patch Cable, Singlemode, 25 Meters Long
SC/SC Duplex Patch Cable, Singlemode, 20 Meters LongSC/SC Duplex Patch Cable, Singlemode, 25 Meters Long
SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 20 Meters LongSC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 25 Meters Long

$14.11

$15.90