ST 900µm Simplex Singlemode Epoxy Connector
Click To Enlarge

ST 900µm Simplex Singlemode Epoxy Connector

Price: $1.90
  • Item #: FT-STSM9
* Marked fields are required.
Qty: *
Our Epoxy Type Connectors are available with a wide assortment of options, including Simplex / Duplex, Multimode / Singlemode, and 3mm, 2mm, or 900µm boot sizes. Our ST Connectors feature a bayonet twist lock design.
Reviews (0) Write a Review
No Reviews. Write a Review