ST Epoxy Connectors

 
ST 2mm Simplex Multimode Epoxy Connector ST 2mm Simplex Singlemode Epoxy Connector
ST 2mm Simplex Multimode Epoxy ConnectorST 2mm Simplex Singlemode Epoxy Connector
ST Simplex Connector, with 2mm Boot and Metal Multimode BodyST Simplex Connector, with 2mm Boot and Metal Singlemode Body

$1.50

$1.90

ST 3mm Simplex Multimode Epoxy Connector ST 3mm Simplex Singlemode Epoxy Connector
ST 3mm Simplex Multimode Epoxy ConnectorST 3mm Simplex Singlemode Epoxy Connector
ST Simplex Connector, with 3mm Boot and Metal Multimode BodyST Simplex Connector, with 3mm Boot and Metal Singlemode Body

$1.50

$1.90

ST 900µm Simplex Multimode Epoxy Connector ST 900µm Simplex Singlemode Epoxy Connector
ST 900µm Simplex Multimode Epoxy ConnectorST 900µm Simplex Singlemode Epoxy Connector
ST Simplex Connector, with 900µm Boot and Metal Multimode BodyST Simplex Connector, with 900µm Boot and Metal Singlemode Body

$1.50

$1.90