LC Simplex Singlemode 3mm Hot Melt Connector
Click To Enlarge

LC Simplex Singlemode 3mm Hot Melt Connector

Price: $10.35
  • Item #: 8603-S
* Marked fields are required.
Qty: *

Our 3M Hot Melts are very popular for field-installations. With a termination time of less than 2 minutes and the ability to be reheated for fiber repositioning, these connectors are a good choice for the field. Final fiber polishing is required with hot melts.

Reviews (0) Write a Review
No Reviews. Write a Review